2.5" x 10 yd - Red Rope Check Jacquard Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Red Rope Check Jacquard Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Red Rope Check Jacquard Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, NumberOfItems, Number_of_boxes, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q168861 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Red Rope Check Jacquard Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: RedHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 33.99 |
| ASIN | B01LWICTLK B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Is_assembly_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 37.42 |
| Asin | B01LWICTLK |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yd long Country of Origin China Product Dimension: 360.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Red |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Fabric_type | Jacquard |
| Generic_keyword | No Warranty Wired Ribbon |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205419236 0734205419236 734205419236 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| Included_components, Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Red |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Checkered |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 art_and_craft_supply_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:34:04.194Z |
| Rank | 1651905 1892 239574 5296 5754264 |
| Size | 2.5" |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | not_applicable |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Red |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41cZpAod+1L._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q168861 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $33.99 | |
| VCK16005 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $24.94 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Wired Ribbon, 2.5", Red
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin China
- 2.5" wide by 10 yd long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Product Dimension: 360.0"L x 2.5"W x 0.2"H
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q168861 |
| Part number | Q168861 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |