As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

TOB Thomas O'Brien Capri 1-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1001PN

TOB Thomas O'Brien Capri 1-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1001PN - Capri from TOB Thomas O'Brien for Generation Lighting reflects the trending uptown chic style with its upscale, unfussy sensibility. This large product family includes chandeliers with large scale arms welded into the hub, tapered, conical and globe pendants with milk glass shades, sconces and lamps. DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.5" - Height: 14.5" - Length: 8.375" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: MM A19 60w - # of bulbs: 1 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Polished Nickel - Collection: Capri - Back Plate(inches): D:4

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerTOB
KnownMan, Extra Product NameTOB Thomas O'Brien Capri 1-LT Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel - TW1001PN
Weight0.01
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=tw1001pn&code0=TW1001PN
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUTW1001PN
qtyInStock266
tierPrice1149.07
Width5.5"
Height14.5"
Length8.375"
Bulb TypeMM A19 60w
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishPolished Nickel
CollectionCapri
Back Plate(inches)D:4 1/2'' DP:1/2'' OB UP:11 7/8'' OB DOWN:2 5/8'' Round
Wire/Cord Length(inches)8
ShadeWhite Linen?Fabric
MaterialSteel
Safety RatingcETL Dry

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comTW1001PN126611 @ $149.07