As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Moth Orchid Planter - 60039

Uttermost Moth Orchid Planter - 60039 - Hand Painted, Natural Brown Dish Garden Of White Moth Orchids Planted In Permanent Soil With Mixed Foliages From The Orchid Family. Uttermost's Botanicals Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 18.5" - Height: 33.5" - Length: 32.167" - Depth: 18.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Moth Orchid Planter - 60039
Weight16
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-60039&code0=UTTERMOST-60039
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-60039
qtyInStock86
tierPrice1415.80
Width, Depth18.5"
Height33.5"
Length32.167"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPolyester, Plastic

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-6003918611 @ $415.80