As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cyan Skinny Tall Mirror - Rustic With Verde - 01338

Cyan Skinny Tall Mirror - Rustic With Verde - 01338 - This Skinny Tall Mirror from Cyan Design has a finish of Rustic With Verde and fits in well with any Eclectic style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 8" - Height: 55" - Length: 11.4" - Extends: 0.75" STYLE - Finish: Rustic With Verde - Material: Iron and Beveled Mirrored Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 13.5 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCYAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCyan Skinny Tall Mirror - Rustic With Verde - 01338
Weight13.5
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=cyand-01338&code0=CYAND-01338
keywordsCyan Design, Eclectic style, Skinny Tall Mirror
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUCYAND-01338
qtyInStock88
tierPrice1186.00
Width8"
Height55"
Length11.4"
Extends0.75"
FinishRustic With Verde
MaterialIron and Beveled Mirrored Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comCYAND-0133818811 @ $186.00