As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

T-Clip Fastener, Color Black, For Maximum Outside Diameter 3/4 in, For Minimum Outside Diameter 5/8 in, For Number of Lines 2, For Tube Outside Diameter 5/8 in, 3/4 in, Includes Mounting Hardware Yes, Material Polyacetal, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.2 in, Number of Channels 2, Overall Height 0.78 in, Overall Length 1.6 in, Overall Width 1.7 in, Shape Rectangle with 360 Degrees Radius Circle, Maximum Operating Temperature 212 Degrees F, Minimum Operating Temperature -40 Degrees F

T-Clip Fastener, Color Black, For Maximum Outside Diameter 3/4 in, For Minimum Outside Diameter 5/8 in, For Number of Lines 2, For Tube Outside Diameter 5/8 in, 3/4 in, Includes Mounting Hardware Yes, Material Polyacetal, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.2 in, Number of Channels 2, Overall Height 0.78 in, Overall Length 1.6 in, Overall Width 1.7 in, Shape Rectangle with 360 Degrees Radius Circle, Maximum Operating Temperature 212 Degrees F, Minimum Operating Temperature -40 Degrees F

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerZoro Select
CategoryId, CategoryIdL38106
CategoryIdL133
CategoryIdL210468
CategoryL1Plumbing
CategoryL2Pipes, Valves & Fittings
CategoryL3Plumbing Accessories
CategoryL4Pipe & Tube Clamps
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku6ZF08
UnitOfMeasurePK
Weight0.55
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
color, ColorBlack
countryOfOriginUS
height1.5
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length6.5
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNT15
qtyInStock54
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG1062022
tierPrice115.79
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/zoro-select-t-clips-fastener-34-in-max-dia-pk25-t15/i/G1062022/
width6.9
Min Dia (In ), For Minimum Outside Diameter5/8 in
Max Dia (In ), For Maximum Outside Diameter3/4 in
Overall Width1.7 in
Overall Length1.6 in
For Tube Outside Diameter5/8 in, 3/4 in
Overall Height0.78 in
Mounting Hole Diameter, Center Hole (In )0.2 in
MaterialPolyacetal
ItemT-Clip Fastener
Temp Range (F)-40 Degrees F to 212 Degrees F
Includes Mounting HardwareYes
Maximum Operating Temperature212 Degrees F
Number of Channels, For Number of Lines2
FeaturesHolds 1 or 2 Lengths of Material with Uniform Spacing
Minimum Operating Temperature-40 Degrees F
Product TypeTube Spacing Fastening Clip
ShapeRectangle with 360 Degrees Radius Circle
For Use OnCirculating Section Items, Hose, Pipe, Wire

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG106202215411 @ $15.79
grainger.caWWG6ZF08111 @ $27.37