As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Core Bamboo Mezzaluna & Cutting Board Mincing Set

The Core Bamboo PW576 is a water pump repair kit manufactured by Ford. This kit is designed for water pump repair.

Core Bamboo Mezzaluna & Cutting Board Mincing Set

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, StudioCore Bamboo
ASINB00534D3P2 B0062ZT9IG
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Is_dishwasher_safe, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Amount48.00
AsinB00534D3P2
Binding, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameKitchen
ClassificationId289863
ColorNatural
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Depth9.0
DisplayNameCutting Boards
EdgePlain
Height1.2 1.20 1.25 1.599999998368 1336 1504 1576 1749 261 294 328 342 39 4.064 44 49 51
Identifier0813326015760 813326015760
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_name, TitleCore Bamboo Mezzaluna Mincing Set, Natural
Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
Item_package_weight2.2
Item_shapeRound
Item_type_keywordcutting-boards
Item_weight1.69
Length23.622000000000003 9.0 9.00 9.299999990514001 9.299999990514001181102361
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/4126ggeO6JL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/4126ggeO6JL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/417Qyz4G7iL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/417Qyz4G7iL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41fjUvX3TjL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41fjUvX3TjL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41uvzGgUNjL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41uvzGgUNjL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/814Tg56Y49L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/818PFy3551L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81MngkVKMXL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81SzkVaGHkL.jpg
List_price48.0
MaterialBamboo and stainless steel Stainless Steel Stainless,Bamboo,Steel
MaterialTypeBamboo and stainless steel
Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberPW576
Name, ThemeSIZE_NAME
ParentAsinsB0062ZT9IG
ProductCategoryId289863 home_garden_display_on_website kitchen_display_on_website
ProductTypeKITCHEN_KNIFE
ProductTypeNameKITCHEN KITCHEN_KNIFE
Product_descriptionPW576 Features: -Mezzaluna stores in board. -Rubber feet to keep cutting surface in place. -FSC certified sustainable bamboo. Product Type: -Chopper. Finish: -Natural. Base Material: -Wood. Handle Material: -Wood. Operation: -Manual. Food Compatibility: -Garlic/Herbs. Item Type: -Countertop. Dimensions: Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -1.2". Overall Width - Side to Side: -9". Overall Depth - Front to Back: -9". Overall Product Weight: -1.69 lbs.
Product_site_launch_date2011-05-28T19:22:05.434Z
Rank3063544 6945 803484
SizeOne Size
TypeVARIATION ean upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/4126ggeO6JL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/4126ggeO6JL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches pounds
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02 PT03
VariationThemesize
WebsiteDisplayGroupkitchen_display_on_website
Weight1.69 2.2
Width23.622000000000003 2406 2560 500 75 9.0 9.00 9.299999990514001 9.299999990514001181102361

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Walmart48553262111 @ $42.95

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Core Bamboo Mezzaluna Mincing Set, Natural
Brand: Core Bamboo
PW576 Features: -Mezzaluna stores in board. -Rubber feet to keep cutting surface in place. -FSC certified sustainable bamboo. Product Type: -Chopper. Finish: -Natural. Base Material: -Wood. Handle Material: -Wood. Operation: -Manual. Food Compatibility: -Garlic/Herbs. Item Type: -Countertop. Dimensions: Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -1.2". Overall Width - Side to Side: -9". Overall Depth - Front to Back: -9". Overall Product Weight: -1.69 lbs.
Listing
BindingKitchen
Product groupKitchen
Product typeKITCHEN
ModelPW576
Part numberPW576
Items per pack1
LabelCore Bamboo
ManufacturerCore Bamboo
View on Amazon (paid link)