As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Embrace the comforts of home wherever you roam in the new Dansko Lucie slip-ons. They're comfortable as slippers but outfitted with soles that can take you beyond just the driveway.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, StudioDansko
extendedQty, qtyInStock0
moq, multiple, Item_package_quantity, Number_of_boxes, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number5501690200
qtySourceupdateFromUrlEntry
SKU156082
snippetEmbrace the comforts of home wherever you roam in the new Dansko Lucie slip-ons. They're comfortable as slippers but outfitted with soles that can take you beyond just the driveway.
ASINB01NCXJ7ED B077VVCV19 B077VWWGVL B077VY6Q8V B077VYFY5L B077VYHMZ3 B077VYV9VG B07856WTSH
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Contains_liquid_contents, Is_expiration_dated_product, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Amount134.95
AsinB077VVCV19 B077VWWGVL B077VY6Q8V B077VYFY5L B077VYHMZ3 B077VYV9VG B07856WTSH
BindingApparel
Bullet_pointCOMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all day comfort COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all-day comfort DANSKO WOMEN'S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them DANSKO WOMEN’S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women's shoes are finished with a 1.5" heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long-lasting wear LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women’s shoes are finished with a 1.5 heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long lasting wear QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook and loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook-and-loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
Classamzn_specific_no_label_with_warning
ClassificationId5478067011 679399011
ColorChestnut Burnished Calf chestnut burnished calf
Cpsia_cautionary_statementno_warning_applicable
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Departmentwomens
DisplayNameComfort Shoes Flats
GemTypeNA
Height2400 27.94 28.194 28.4988 29.97 29.972 30.22 30.48 39 4.0599999958588 4.09842519267 4.2899999956242 4.29921259404 4.399999995512 500 6 6.0 75
Identifier00673088269777 00673088269784 00673088269791 00673088269807 00673088269814 00673088269821 00673088269838 0673088269777 0673088269784 0673088269791 0673088269807 0673088269814 0673088269821 0673088269838 673088269777 673088269784 673088269791 673088269807 673088269814 673088269821 673088269838
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Import_designationImported
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameDansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole Chestnut Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 11.5-12 M US Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 8.5-9 M US Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 9.5-10 M US Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 10.5-11 M US Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 5.5-6 M US Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 6.5-7 M US
Item_display_weight2.0
Item_package_weight0.68 0.748 0.839 0.862 0.885 0.93 1.157
Item_type_keywordmary-jane-flats
Item_type_nameMary Jane Flat
Item_weight1.4 1.5
Keyword1490 210 5501 BRAUN EH4000-3R | K31-760-8 PS-10
Length10 10.0 10.3124 10.41 10.8966 10.89763778416 10.92 10.99999998878 11.099999988678 11.176 11.2199999885556 11.79921258639 11.799999987964 11.89763778314 11.99999998776
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31VeFlo5-fL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31VeFlo5-fL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Vh-PDuOaL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31Vh-PDuOaL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31fCiuTj4WL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31fCiuTj4WL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31jhOqqJ9ML._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31jhOqqJ9ML.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41KjV0ebg2L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41KjV0ebg2L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41MAiRsU9wL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41MAiRsU9wL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61IlC5RCe+L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71EQynUBzuL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71PPwKkSkQL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71marxrddiL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71nZbuSBAhL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/8189cW+aXvL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/fashion/679399011
List_price139.95
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
MaterialLeather
MaterialTypeleather
MetalStampno-metal-stamp (Fashion only)
MetalType, Metal_typeno-metal-type
Model_nameFawna
Mpns5501690200 5501690200-210-36 M EU (5.5-6 US) 5501690200-210-37 M EU (6.5-7 US) 5501690200-210-38 M EU (7.5-8 US) 5501690200-210-40 M EU (9.5-10 US) 5501690200-210-41 M EU (10.5-11 US)
Name, ThemeCOLOR_NAME/SIZE_NAME
Package_levelunit
ParentAsinsB01NCXJ7ED
PartNumber, Part_number5501690200-210-36 M EU (5.5-6 US) 5501690200-210-37 M EU (6.5-7 US) 5501690200-210-38 M EU (7.5-8 US) 5501690200-210-39 M EU (8.5-9 US) 5501690200-210-40 M EU (9.5-10 US) 5501690200-210-41 M EU (10.5-11 US) 5501690200-210-42 M EU (11.5-12 US)
Patternsolid
ProductCategoryId679399011 7581668011 fashion_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameShoes
ProductTypeSPORTING_GOODS
ProductTypeNameSHOES
Product_site_launch_date2018-02-22T20:43:46.086Z 2018-02-22T20:43:47.592Z 2018-02-22T20:43:49.221Z 2018-02-22T20:43:50.347Z 2018-02-22T20:43:51.439Z 2018-02-22T20:43:53.250Z 2018-02-22T20:43:54.567Z
Rank109 111947 125235 161 17021 206 273 286 317 328 50994 63668 73680 8423 99084
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide not_capable_emitting_rf_energy
Size10.5-11 11.5-12 36 M EU (5.5-6 US) 37 M EU (6.5-7 US) 38 M EU (7.5-8 US) 39 M EU (8.5-9 US) 40 M EU (9.5-10 US) 41 M EU (10.5-11 US) 42 M EU (11.5-12 US) 5.5-6 6.5-7 7.5-8 8.5-9 9.5-10
StrippedMpns5501690200 550169020021036MEU(5.56US) 550169020021037MEU(6.57US) 550169020021038MEU(7.58US) 550169020021040MEU(9.510US) 550169020021041MEU(10.511US)
StyleFawna Mary Jane
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationnot_applicable
Target_audienceWomen
TitleClothing, Shoes & Jewelry Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 36 M EU (5.5-6 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 37 M EU (6.5-7 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 38 M EU (7.5-8 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 39 M EU (8.5-9 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 40 M EU (9.5-10 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 41 M EU (10.5-11 US) Dansko Women's Fawna Mary Jane Flat, Chestnut Burnished Calf, 42 M EU (11.5-12 US) Women's Flats
TypeCount VARIATION ean gtin upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41gpjzDW-rL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms pounds
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02 PT03 PT04 PT05
VariationThemecolor size
WebsiteDisplayGroupfashion_display_on_website shoes_display_on_website
Weight0.69 1.4 1.4991433816 1.5 1.64905771976 1.69976404002 1.75047036028 1.84967837818 1.90038469844 1.9510910187 1.95109101870 2.0502990366 2.55074837134
Width15 15.0 18.54 18.6944 18.8976 19.55 19.558 19.81 2400 500 7.29921259098 7.3599999924928 7.39763778773 7.4399999924112 7.69685038585 7.699999992146 7.79921259047 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
REI15608211

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 8.5-9 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all-day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook-and-loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women's shoes are finished with a 1.5" heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long-lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN'S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-39 M EU (8.5-9 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 5.5-6 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook and loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women’s shoes are finished with a 1.5 heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN’S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-36 M EU (5.5-6 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 11.5-12 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all-day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook-and-loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women's shoes are finished with a 1.5" heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long-lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN'S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-42 M EU (11.5-12 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole Chestnut
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all-day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook-and-loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women's shoes are finished with a 1.5" heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long-lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN'S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-38 M EU (7.5-8 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 6.5-7 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook and loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women’s shoes are finished with a 1.5 heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN’S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-37 M EU (6.5-7 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women - Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support - Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap - Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 9.5-10 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all-day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook-and-loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women's shoes are finished with a 1.5" heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long-lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN'S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-40 M EU (9.5-10 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)
Dansko Fawna Mary Jane for Women – Cute, Comfortable Shoes with Arch Support – Versatile Casual to Dressy Footwear with Buckle Strap – Lightweight Rubber Outsole, Chestnut, 10.5-11 M US
Brand: Dansko
Details
  • VERSATILE DESIGN: Our Fawna Mary Jane effortlessly moves from casual to dressy, day to night, work to dinner date; the classic design is updated with contemporary features that keep your feet happy all day long
  • COMPLETE COMFORT: The removable molded EVA footbed includes Dansko Natural Arch technology and cushioning, and an integrated insole with tuckboard and steel shank offers all day stability and support for all day comfort
  • QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: These cute shoes are made with premium leather uppers, and leather and soft textile linings; the shoes include a hook and loop adjustable instep strap with buckle detail
  • LIGHTWEIGHT SOLE: The women’s shoes are finished with a 1.5 heel and a lightweight rubber outsole, for long lasting wear
  • DANSKO WOMEN’S SHOES: Providing quality footwear with legendary comfort, Dansko shoes for women are chosen by those who expect modern style with complete comfort wherever the day takes them
Listing
BindingApparel
Product groupShoes
Product typeSHOES
Model5501690200
Part number5501690200-210-41 M EU (10.5-11 US)
LabelDansko
ManufacturerDansko
View on Amazon (paid link)